联赛 开赛时间状态队名比分队名半场
巴伊联02-20 07:15凯平能斯0-1博塔福格PB0-1
自由杯U2002-20 07:15河床青年队1-0波坦奴U200-0
美青杯02-20 07:30波多黎各U201-0开曼群岛U201-0
巴波联02-20 07:40ABC纳泰1-2阿美利加RN1-1
哥斯乙02-20 08:00普塔雷纳斯1-0瓜纳卡斯特卡1-0
巴地区02-20 08:15阿圭亚尼格拉0-0阿奎达尼斯0-0
自由杯02-20 08:30瓜亚基尔1-0波特诺山丘-
自由杯02-20 08:30托利马体育0-0巴西国际-
巴西杯02-20 08:30累西肺航海0-0博塔弗戈-
巴西杯02-20 08:30欧斯特0-1塞阿拉-
南球杯02-20 08:30奥利恩特0-0瓦斯科达伽马-
巴塞阿甲02-20 08:30古亚尔尼0-0帕卡乌斯-
阿根廷杯02-20 08:45佩纳罗竞技0-0德沙帕拉多斯-
球会友谊02-20 09:00新英格兰革命0-0温哥华白帽-
墨西哥杯02-20 09:00蒙特瑞1-0桑托斯拉古纳-
美冠杯02-20 09:00FC阿里安沙0-0泰格雷斯-
美冠杯02-20 09:00萨普里萨0-0蒙特利尔冲击-
巴马甲02-20 09:00CA独立队0-1FC旧金山-
巴马甲02-20 09:00科斯塔埃斯特角0-0马德里竞技奇里基-
尼拉杯02-20 09:00祖云达斯马纳瓜0-0迈纳FC-
尼拉杯02-20 09:00迪里亚0-0FC埃斯特利-
哥伦杯02-20 09:05马达莱纳联0-0波哥塔-
美青杯02-20 09:30尼加拉瓜U20 圣文森特及格林纳丁斯U20 
南美超杯02-20 09:30约森独立队 弗拉门戈 
美太阳杯02-20 09:30纽约红牛 哥伦布机员 
哥斯甲02-20 10:00瓜达卢普 桑托斯DG 
哥斯乙02-20 10:00慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 AD圣罗莎 
美太阳杯02-20 10:00凤凰重生 肯萨斯竞技 
美冠杯02-19 11:00摩塔瓜1-1亚特兰大联1-1
美冠杯02-19 11:00莱昂2-0洛杉矶FC1-0
墨西哥杯02-19 11:10托卢卡5-1帕丘卡0-1
大冠杯02-19 13:00延根体育NG2-2海卡日联队1-2
港菁杯02-19 13:00愉园1-3香港富力0-1
球会友谊02-19 14:30英国银行1-0克拉萨1-0
球会友谊02-19 16:00佐卡BDU4-0斯莫根4-0
亚协杯02-19 16:00纳夫兹可克阿达1-0胡占德0-0
柬杯02-19 16:00坎搭拉0-0塔科奥0-0
柬杯02-19 16:00推迟高岗0-0营地-
柬杯02-19 16:00西哈努克0-2Kep0-1
球会友谊02-19 16:05哈克斯貝里0-6黑镇市足球俱乐部0-3
印孟联02-19 16:20印度国家银行0-8印度中央银行0-4
球会友谊02-19 16:30奥林比亚勇士3-2南霍巴特1-1
球会友谊02-19 16:30金士顿城3-3诺夫克特0-1
球会友谊02-19 16:30洛克达尔1-1北海岸水手1-1
球会友谊02-19 16:30梵鲁斯3-3舒拉克2-0
球会友谊02-19 17:00吉田达1-2达姆布雷维塔0-2
球会友谊02-19 17:00特兰西瓦尼亚女足0-1哈尔科夫B队女足0-1
球会友谊02-19 17:00森布鲁5-0米沙米2-0
球会友谊02-19 17:00巴洛特斯帝2-3乌尔木麝香1-1
缅甸U2102-19 17:00马格韦U210-0泽维卡平联U210-0
缅甸U2102-19 17:00阀行U214-0马韦亚瓦迪U213-0
球会友谊02-19 17:30坦波夫青年队1-2FK卡卢加0-1
球会友谊02-19 17:35诺尔基第比利斯0-2美拉尼0-0
球会友谊02-19 18:00CSA布加勒斯特星3-0图纳裡1-0
球会友谊02-19 18:00阿特梅迪亚1-3布尔诺1-2
球会友谊02-19 18:00戈洛迪亚1-1瑞特瑞埃0-1
球会友谊02-19 18:00克拉科夫2-2苏瓦乌基0-0
捷U1902-19 18:00布拉格斯拉维亚U195-1帕尔杜比斯U192-1
土乙02-19 18:00卡拉曼马士邦0-2加斯塔摩奴士邦0-0
土乙02-19 18:00锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶1-1沙卡亚斯普0-1
土乙02-19 18:00古姆森士邦1-0阿菲永士邦1-0
土乙02-19 18:00杜兹尤特士邦2-0桑卡塔普士邦0-0
土乙02-19 18:00山路法斯堡0-1伊尼高尔士邦0-0
土丙02-19 18:00阿特华0-0塞里克0-0
土丙02-19 18:00俄辛康士邦6-2赛义德士邦4-1
土丙02-19 18:00永拉斯堡1-1西利夫里士邦1-0
土丙02-19 18:00埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦2-4代林杰士邦1-1
土丙02-19 18:00格里19700-2奥费士邦0-0
土丙02-19 18:00法特萨2-1埃尔巴士邦1-0
土丙02-19 18:00迪亚巴克尔体育0-1贝特曼0-0
土丙02-19 18:00帕萨士邦2-3慕拉斯堡1-2
泰U1902-19 18:00土星联U190-1春武里U190-0
伊U2302-19 18:15弗兰候萨斯坦U233-0纳萨及玛赞达兰U231-0
球会友谊02-19 18:30FK拉多米尔女足0-7哈尔科夫女足0-5
亚冠杯02-19 18:30水原三星0-1神户胜利船0-0
亚冠杯02-19 18:30横滨水手4-0悉尼FC3-0
港后备02-19 18:30推迟愉园后备队0-0标准流浪后备队-
港后备02-19 18:30推迟杰志后备队0-0太阳飞马后备队-
港后备02-19 18:30推迟天行元朗后备队0-0理文后备队-
土乙02-19 18:30安卡拉德米斯堡2-0伊梅斯古特0-0
土乙02-19 18:30班迪马士邦1-1基森海尔0-0
土乙02-19 18:30波德鲁姆士邦1-0巴伊布特0-0
土乙02-19 18:30埃尔盖内0-0伊尤斯堡0-0
土乙02-19 18:30尼日德2-3土兹拉士邦1-0
土乙02-19 18:30乌塔斯乌沙克士邦2-1贝拉迪亚士邦1-0
土乙02-19 18:30阿纳多卢3-3文尼沙BB3-3
土乙02-19 18:30布格萨斯2-1科鲁姆0-0
土乙02-19 18:30哈斯特帕1-0祖古尔达克1-0
土乙02-19 18:30佩迪卡斯堡0-3塔鲁苏斯0-0
土乙02-19 18:30萨姆松珀3-0阿美德2-0
土乙02-19 18:30萨热耶尔4-0基克拉尔利士邦2-0
土丙02-19 18:30卡塔卡士邦3-2泰里斯堡1-0
土丙02-19 18:30克兹查布鲁士邦1-1卡拉科普鲁0-0
土丙02-19 18:30托卡特斯堡0-2叶内奥都斯0-1
土丙02-19 18:30阿卡沙雷士邦1-0俄辛士邦1-0
土丙02-19 18:30马尼萨体育0-4坎卡亚0-4
土丙02-19 18:30苏坦贝利2-2杜茲塞1-0
土丙02-19 18:30费迪耶斯堡1-1兹瑞斯堡1-0
土丙02-19 18:30帕亚斯0-0杜古雷士邦0-0
土丙02-19 18:30高卡尔利2-0塔普兹克1-0
土丙02-19 18:30厄洛克士邦2-0科赞比勒蒂耶斯珀1-0
土丙02-19 18:30泰克洛瓦1-2卡尔希雅1-2
土丙02-19 18:30布沙尼路费斯堡1-0叶斯尔约特1-0
土丙02-19 18:30拜拉姆贝沙0-0耶尼亚廷达0-0
土丙02-19 18:30奥曼尼纽1-0高库克士邦1-0
土丙02-19 18:30新森海斯堡0-0海力德0-0
土丙02-19 18:30索马士邦0-0纳基里0-0
土丙02-19 18:30达里卡0-1凯尔基特0-0
土丙02-19 18:30莫达芬0-1沃斯贾士堡0-1
印孟联02-19 18:30密拉特5-5RSF0-4
伊U2302-19 18:40迈斯科曼U231-1塞帕汉伊斯法罕U230-0
球会友谊02-19 18:50瑞德兰茨联U202-1昆士兰狮队U200-1
球会友谊02-19 19:00台基1-0卢宾扎格勒比B队0-0
球会友谊02-19 19:00基斯迪辛特0-3巴拉特威格0-1
球会友谊02-19 19:00推迟法伦斯0-0维积利0-0
球会友谊02-19 19:00奥赫里德4-1姆拉迪2-1
球会友谊02-19 19:00克尔赫提2-2古泰斯拖比度0-2
球会友谊02-19 19:00斯洛博齐亚0-2福克沙尼0-0
亚协杯02-19 19:00马纪亚2-1邦加罗尔0-0
泰U1902-19 19:00武里南U190-0通布里易三仓U190-0
球会友谊02-19 19:15幼狮队1-1卡沙1-1
伊朗杯02-19 19:30特拉克托4-1克尔曼3-0
印度甲02-19 19:30巴得斯尤2-1皇家什米尔2-0
球会友谊02-19 20:00渥恩斯多夫1-0斯拉夫韦尔瓦力0-0
球会友谊02-19 20:00喀山鲁宾2-3阿拉木图凯拉特0-3
球会友谊02-19 20:00斯梅德拉沃4-3拉德尼基松博尔1-2
球会友谊02-19 20:00伊赫拉瓦3-0布拉格斯巴达B队2-0
球会友谊02-19 20:00斯芬图尔2-1谢里夫1-1
球会友谊02-19 20:00蒂克韦什4-0FK皮图古力1-0
球会友谊02-19 20:00塞门德里亚19244-3松博尔1-2
球会友谊02-19 20:00蒂克韦什4-0皮图古力1-0
球会友谊02-19 20:00帕兰卡5-3印德及亚3-1
球会友谊02-19 20:00英格兰U164-0丹麦U162-0
匈杯02-19 20:00克鲁勒0-2多罗吉0-0
叙利亚甲02-19 20:00渥司巴3-0伊蒂哈德阿勒颇1-0
国际友谊02-19 20:00美国女足U161-2西班牙女足U160-2
喀麦隆甲02-19 20:00福德巴汉姆0-0班布托斯0-0
喀麦隆甲02-19 20:00加鲁阿棉花4-2德雅温3-2
阿后备02-19 20:00推迟圣马丁布萨科后备队0-0意大利亚诺后备队-
阿后备02-19 20:00贝拉萨特吉后备队1-1梅洛小阿根廷后备队1-1
阿后备02-19 20:00泰格雷后备队0-1阿特兰大竞技后备队0-1
波女杯02-19 20:00塔诺瓦亚女足0-6索斯诺维茨女足0-1
叙利亚甲02-19 20:05阿尔贾伊什1-0瓦禾达0-0
球会友谊02-19 20:10帕兰卡5-3FK因吉亚3-1
球会友谊02-19 20:30推迟济斯科夫0-0布拉格斯拉维亚B队-
挪威U1902-19 20:30广士云格U192-2侯格辛特U191-0
阿尔巴杯02-19 20:30推迟拜利斯0-0拉奇-
沙地甲02-19 20:30推迟纳德哈0-0塔多姆-
港后备02-19 20:30推迟东方体育会后备队0-0南区后备队-
港后备02-19 20:30推迟RF富力后备队0-0和富大埔后备队-
埃及甲02-19 20:30推迟巴拉蒂耶0-0曼苏拉-
香港甲02-19 20:30推迟东区0-0永义-
球会友谊02-19 21:00波拉斯1-0塞华诺0-0
球会友谊02-19 21:00维拉利米2-0瓦尔达福里诺0-0
突尼甲02-19 21:00比瑟汀0-2希望体育队0-0
意青杯02-19 21:00罗马青年队3-1维罗纳青年队1-1
沙地甲02-19 21:00卡威帕0-0布凯里耶0-0
捷女甲02-19 21:00推迟杜克拉布拉格女足0-0布拉格斯巴达女足-
捷女甲02-19 21:00推迟火车头般奴HH女足0-0布拉格斯拉维亚女足-
捷女甲02-19 21:00推迟柏辛域陀尼亚女足0-0帕都拜斯女足-
赞比亚超02-19 21:00萨纳科2-1红箭队0-1
乌干超02-19 21:00维拉竞技1-0安帕卡0-0
坦桑超02-19 21:00艾联泽4-1姆瓦杜伊FC2-1
坦桑超02-19 21:00恩达FC1-1阿赞1-0
球会友谊02-19 21:10FK梅塔拉卡4-0奥布仑诺瓦奇2-0
球会友谊02-19 21:10萨姆皮安0-3南塔0-0
沙地甲02-19 21:10艾美德4-0阿尔吉尔0-0
坦桑超02-19 21:10坦桑尼亚监狱0-0米巴瓦0-0
球会友谊02-19 21:30保德比斯基0-2阿尔马维尔鱼雷0-1
球会友谊02-19 21:30德波哥維尼4-2KF雷普卡0-1
球会友谊02-19 21:30推迟德利塔0-0特雷普查89-
球会友谊02-19 21:30推迟希尼克体育0-0尼克波尔0-0
意青杯02-19 21:30尤文图斯青年队2-2费伦天拿青年队1-1
乌干超02-19 21:30艾斯帕勒斯2-1图罗联合2-0
乌干超02-19 21:30科耶图姆4-3姆巴拉拉市2-2
乌干超02-19 21:30普林尼3-1布尔比德科1-1
球会友谊02-19 21:35博尔卡2-2辛德里奇1-0
阿卡斯杯02-19 21:45阿斯拜尔国际U170-1国际米兰U170-0
阿卡斯杯02-19 21:45巴塞隆拿U174-0阿特诺度U170-0
球会友谊02-19 22:00恰卡1-0诺霍斯0-0
利比亚甲02-19 22:00小城镇FC0-2自由之港0-1
印度超02-19 22:00詹谢普尔0-5高阿0-1
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00APEJES学院1-3艾丁1-0
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00费切0-1科隆杜0-0
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00PWD巴门达1-1考顿体育1-0
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00施塔德勒纳尔0-1阿维翁0-1
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00USM卢姆2-1年青體育隊0-1
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:00杜阿拉3-0彭特靴尔0-0
希业余杯02-19 22:00艾治拿高斯1-1APO肯塔斯1-0
球会友谊02-19 22:05奥林班其4-0斯雷马克3-0
巴勒联02-19 22:05A沙巴德2-0萨巴阿哈1-0
喀麦隆甲02-19 22:10福尔图那1-0雅温得霹雳1-0
球会友谊02-19 22:25NK布雷日采1-2卢斯高0-1
球会友谊02-19 22:30依斯特拉3-2NK道布0-2
塞浦杯02-19 22:30阿诺索西斯1-1萨拉米斯0-0
卡塔乙02-19 22:45阿尔比达SC2-1舒马尔0-0
卡塔乙02-19 22:45鲁赛尔城3-1艾马希亚3-0
卡塔乙02-19 22:45穆艾塔罗1-2库拉提尔特1-1
球会友谊02-19 23:00莫尔德1-0罗斯托夫1-0
球会友谊02-19 23:00塔林利瓦迪亚0-1谢里夫0-1
塞浦杯02-19 23:00阿波罗利马索尔2-0阿奇纳1-0
埃及杯02-19 23:00肯特拉特斯4-0马斯里2-0
英依超02-19 23:00推迟波特斯0-0柴斯罕特-
尼日超02-19 23:00埃努古流浪者1-0卡诺支柱0-0
尼日超02-19 23:00安耶巴2-0卡瓦拉联1-0
加纳超02-19 23:00埃尔米纳鲨鱼1-0伊布苏迪瓦夫1-0
加纳超02-19 23:00推迟费萨尔国王0-0全明星队-
加纳超02-19 23:00国际联盟1-2梅德亚马0-1
加纳超02-19 23:00卡瑞拉联0-0阿克拉赫斯0-0
加纳超02-19 23:00泰奇曼城1-1西非足球学院0-0
加纳超02-19 23:00阿善提黄金1-0加纳梦想FC0-0
卡后备02-19 23:00Al戴尔后备队6-1杜哈卡塔尔SC后备队2-0
卡后备02-19 23:00推迟华卡拉后备队0-0阿尔萨德SC后备队-
多哥超02-19 23:00AS OTR0-0格博洛苏0-0
多哥超02-19 23:00托格FC3-0US克洛基1-0
爱沙U1902-19 23:00塔姆卡U194-0FC科罗拉U193-0
加纳超02-19 23:05阿杜亚纳1-0科图科0-0
科威特联02-19 23:10阿尔科威特3-0艾沙比KUW2-0
球会友谊02-19 23:15雷斯罗马女足U192-3尤文图斯女足U190-3
球会友谊02-19 23:20阿萨纳4-0艾伊加登1-0
球会友谊02-19 23:30费城联合2-3达拉斯FC0-1
球会友谊02-19 23:59阿卡波利斯3-0索尔纳1-0
球会友谊02-19 23:59推迟KFUM奥斯陆0-0桑德菲杰0-0
球会友谊02-19 23:59利文哥特奴1-1巴提加1-0
球会友谊02-19 23:59夏洛特独立0-0斯顿普敦体育俱乐部0-0
利比亚甲02-19 23:59MC酒厂0-1高山俱乐部0-1
沙地甲02-19 23:59安莎0-2纳积兰0-1
马里杯02-19 23:59科罗芬1-0色格拉迪巴马克0-0
波兰丁02-19 23:59鲁治0-6罗切霍茹夫0-3
沙地甲02-20 00:05吉达里比亚1-0斯霍拉0-0
希腊杯02-20 00:15AEK雅典4-0帕纳多里高斯2-0
阿卡斯杯02-20 00:15穆罕默德六世足球学院U173-2格拉斯哥流浪U172-1
阿卡斯杯02-20 00:15士砵亭U171-0水原三星U170-0
球会友谊02-20 00:30MRKS波希米亚2-0别尔斯科2-0
球会友谊02-20 00:30隆德斯1-1艾华塔0-0
匈杯02-20 00:30维迪奥顿1-0乌比斯迪0-0
苏丹超02-20 00:30喀土穆1-0法希尔1-0
毛利甲02-20 00:30ASC警察1-1卡埃迪1-0
冈比亚甲02-20 00:30贡古尔0-1西部野驴0-0
冈比亚甲02-20 00:30韦林加拉1-0犀牛FC0-0
冈比亚甲02-20 00:40红鹰FC0-2史蒂夫比科0-1
球会友谊02-20 01:00维兹0-14维也纳迅速青年队0-7
球会友谊02-20 01:00SV雷布林市1-2阿勒黑里根0-0
匈杯02-20 01:00卡波斯瓦里1-3梅索科菲德0-1
匈杯02-20 01:00夏拿达斯1-0汉维特1-0
匈杯02-20 01:00萨拉格斯基5-1利波特佩卡塞格2-0
匈杯02-20 01:00保克什1-0佩奇0-0
匈杯02-20 01:00普斯卡斯学院3-0贝斯萨巴1-0
匈杯02-20 01:00度那瓦若斯0-2MTK匈格利亚0-1
以甲02-20 01:00卡塔蒙耶路撒冷1-0夏普尔乌姆法咸姆1-0
塞浦杯02-20 01:00卡托克匹亚斯1-1奥莫尼亚0-1
塞浦杯02-20 01:00AEK拉纳卡1-1AEL利马索尔1-1
卡塔乙02-20 01:00艾梅西美SC2-0阿尔纳萨(QAT)1-0
爱沙U1902-20 01:15塔林军团U1910-0FCI雷瓦狄亚U198-0
丹麦超02-20 01:30洛斯查兰特6-0霍森斯2-0
球会友谊02-20 01:30林克宾2-2霍尔斯特布罗1-0
南非超02-20 01:30毕德威斯特大学2-2海兰德斯公园1-1
南非超02-20 01:30山丹斯2-1布隆方丹凯尔特1-1
球会友谊02-20 02:00哈特福德竞技5-1新英格兰革命B队4-0
美青杯02-20 02:00格林纳达U203-1多米尼加U202-1
里约锦标02-20 02:00欧美利坚诺RJ1-2弗里堡根0-1
里约锦标02-20 02:00诺瓦伊古亚科2-2美国RJ1-1
西室内足02-20 02:00莫维斯塔室内足球队3-5卡特加斯能量室内足球队0-3
西丁02-20 02:00美利拉CD0-1哈恩0-0
西女超02-20 02:00拉科鲁尼亚女足3-3皇家社会女足2-1
马里杯02-20 02:00钙AC0-8拉菲亚俱乐部巴马科0-5
德堡州联02-20 02:15克萊1-2TVD维尔博特0-0
球会友谊02-20 02:30迪弗当日3-0梅斯B队2-0
球会友谊02-20 02:30SV多瑙3-4比桑伯格2-1
球会友谊02-20 02:30亨内夫3-0霍姆堡核电站2-0
巴西杯02-20 02:30蜥蜴队1-0沃尔特雷东达0-0
西丁02-20 02:30阿库迪亚1-2咯斯腾瑟0-1
巴希甲02-20 02:30多仁斯SE1-1康菲加0-0
德地杯02-20 02:30土族奥斯多夫2-3阿尔托那0-1
球会友谊02-20 02:40腰斩恩格尔斯3-1阿维韦勒3-1
巴利甲02-20 02:40塞朗德1-2雷亚尔FC1-2
球会友谊02-20 03:00推迟查尔斯顿电池0-0格林维勒凯旋-
球会友谊02-20 03:00卡塔赫纳0-2莫斯科中央陆军0-1
球会友谊02-20 03:00CD兰科0-0华尔迪维亚0-0
球会友谊02-20 03:00推迟尤文图德0-0拉杰丹斯-
西室内足02-20 03:00帕鲁罗室内足球队3-2卡塔格纳室内足球队1-2
西室内足02-20 03:00DKV瑟古罗斯室内足球队1-3哈恩帕莱索室內足球队0-3
哥伦杯02-20 03:00皇家桑坦德1-1哥杜雷亚0-0
冰联杯02-20 03:00哈夫纳夫约杜尔1-1格洛塔1-0
德堡州联02-20 03:00拉廷恩1-2克雷夫1-0
超联杯02-20 03:00推迟斯旺西U230-0宾菲加B队-
毛利甲02-20 03:00努瓦迪布2-1努瓦克肖特国王1-0
英超02-20 03:30曼彻斯特城2-0西汉姆联1-0
球会友谊02-20 03:30哥利亚RS0-1CS艾斯波迪渥0-1
希腊杯02-20 03:30推迟帕纳辛纳科斯0-0塞萨洛尼基-
西室内足02-20 03:30莱万特室内足球队7-5MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队4-3
直布超02-20 03:30欧罗巴角3-1曼彻斯特62人1-0
球会友谊02-20 03:45推迟兰卡斯特0-0亚瑟顿煤矿-
苏总杯02-20 03:45基马诺克1-1阿伯丁1-0
英锦赛02-20 03:45纽波特0-0索尔福德市0-0
英依超02-20 03:45推迟基士多尼亚0-0云吉特-
英依超02-20 03:45刘易斯1-3沃森1-1
英女南02-20 03:45推迟克劳利黄蜂女足0-0奇切斯特城女足-
英女南02-20 03:45推迟牛津联女足0-0米尔顿凯恩斯女足-
英女南02-20 03:45推迟屈福特女足0-0女王公园巡游者女足-
英女北02-20 03:45推迟菲尔德LFC女足0-0般尼女足-
英女北02-20 03:45推迟西布朗维奇女足0-0斯托克城女足-
英女北02-20 03:45推迟谢菲尔德女足0-0诺丁汉森林女足-
英女北02-20 03:45推迟侯城LFC女足0-0哈德斯菲尔德女足-
英北甲02-20 03:45沃克索谱镇0-2纽卡斯尔城FC0-1
北爱后备02-20 03:45推迟卡域克流浪后备队0-0格伦托兰后备队-
北爱后备02-20 03:45克里夫顿维尔后备队5-2克鲁萨德后备队3-1
北爱后备02-20 03:45林菲尔德后备队4-1巴利米納后备队1-0
爱尔高联02-20 03:45推迟莱伊港0-0拉姆康德拉-
爱尔高联02-20 03:45推迟卡斯勒维0-0巴林哈希-
英郡杯02-20 03:45波格诺尔2-7布莱顿特选队0-4
西乙02-20 04:00米兰迪斯1-1萨拉戈萨0-1
球会友谊02-20 04:00路易斯维尔FC1-1奥马哈1-0
欧冠杯02-20 04:00托特纳姆热刺0-1RB莱比锡0-0
欧冠杯02-20 04:00亚特兰大4-1巴伦西亚2-0
美青杯02-20 04:00多米尼加共和国U206-0安圭拉U200-0
乌拉甲02-20 04:00蒙得维的1-0佩莱扎0-0
委內超02-20 04:00推迟拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷0-0卡拉卡斯-
委內超02-20 04:00推迟拉瓜伊拉0-0艾斯图第安特-
西室内足02-20 04:00艾尔培路室内足球队5-1科尔多瓦室内足球队1-0
阿丁曼特02-20 04:00穆尼斯0-2巴拉圭竞技0-2
哥斯乙02-20 04:00AD卡塔赫纳0-1AC科富帕0-0
哥斯乙02-20 04:00加拉维托0-0艾斯卡祖辛纳0-0
阿TB02-20 04:00CSD丰塔纳2-1夏拉塔2-0
阿后备02-20 04:00卡纽埃拉斯后备队8-1皇家皮拉尔后备队3-1
阿后备02-20 04:00推迟多科苏德体育会后备队0-0米德兰后备队-
阿后备02-20 04:00梅洛后备队2-2拉马德里后备队1-2
美青杯02-20 04:30推迟百慕达U200-0巴巴多斯U200-0
哥伦杯02-20 04:30瓦伦杜帕尔0-2奎迪奥0-1
危地甲02-20 05:00推迟圣露西亚FC0-0马拉卡特高-
危地甲02-20 05:00推迟萨纳拉特0-0科万英佩尔-
自由杯U2002-20 05:00丹奴比奥U201-1哥伦比亚百万富翁U200-0
哥斯乙02-20 05:00圣塔安娜0-0科罗纳多0-0
哥斯乙02-20 05:00巴里奥2-0肯梅利塔0-0
哥斯乙02-20 05:00摩拉维亚足球3-1戈尔菲托港1-0
哥斯乙02-20 05:00图里亚尔瓦3-4圣何塞体育2-3
危地乙02-20 05:00埃雷拉1-0卡塔利诺0-0
尼拉杯02-20 05:00UNAN马纳瓜3-0奇奇阿尔帕 FC1-0
巴马后备02-20 06:00CA独立队科雷拉后备队2-1旧金山市后备队1-1
巴马后备02-20 06:00埃斯塔后备队1-0奇里基竞技后备队0-0
巴西杯02-20 06:15博维斯塔FC0-2沙佩科恩斯0-1
巴西杯02-20 06:15帕桑度1-1CR巴西1-1
南球杯02-20 06:15卢捷诺体育会2-2麦尼拉斯1-2
南球杯02-20 06:15飓风队1-1国民竞技1-1
美青杯02-20 06:30美属维津群岛U201-1蒙特塞拉特U201-0
巴东北杯02-20 06:30阿拉戈亚诺体育队0-2巴伊亚0-1
巴利甲02-20 06:30卢兹安尼亚2-3布拉希利亚FC1-2
球会友谊02-20 07:00华盛顿联1-1纳什威尔1-1
球会友谊02-20 07:00芝加哥火焰2-0多伦多FC2-0
哥伦杯02-20 07:00珀帕妍0-0利昂内斯0-0
巴伯联02-20 07:00维多利亚PE1-1佩特洛利纳0-0
巴伯联02-20 07:00达因加泽拉FC0-2圣十字0-1
巴米联02-20 07:00伊图乌塔3-0URT1-0
巴利甲02-20 07:00加马3-0兴业协会0-0
巴地区02-20 07:00河流队1-2祖尔柯1-2
美太阳杯02-20 07:00休斯敦迪纳摩4-0皇家盐湖城0-0
阿根廷杯02-20 07:10拉斯帕雷加斯体育1-2圣路易斯学生队0-2
巴地区02-20 07:15斯巴达TO0-2阿拉瓜塞马TO0-1
巴地区02-20 07:15彭馬斯2-2尹特普托0-0
打印时间:2020/2/20 9:09:45  (win比分 http://www.win0168.com提供)